47 countries. 2 800 AASURGERY professionals

2 800 participants from 47 countries and 176 cities. 2 venues of the Course.

4-day program of three sections:

Surgery Course

Cosmetology Course

Aesthetic gynecology and andrology Course

In St. Petersburg ended the Sixth Live Surgery & Injections Course
"ADVANCED AESTHETIC FACE, BREAST AND BODY CONTOURING. 2018"

OCTOBER 11–14 IN FACTS AND FIGURES

SURGERY COURSE (photos)

COSMETOLOGY COURSE (photos)

AESTHETIC GYNECOLOGY AND ANDROLOGY

On October 13th took place one of the most beautiful evenings of AASURGERY. Thanks to the guests of the Course to the atmosphere of mystery, half-light and half-tones reigned in the Naryshkin palace (photos).

SURGERY COURSE

October 11–14, 2018

COSMETOLOGY COURSE

October 11–14, 2018

Speakers

Marwan Abboud
(Belgium)

Richard Abs
(France)

William P. Adams
(USA)

Al Aly
(UAE)

Alexander Aslani
(Spain)

Timo Bartels
(Germany)

Nicolas Berreni
(France)

Pietro Berrino
(Italy)

Matthieu Beustes-Stefanelli
(France)

Massimiliano Brambilla
(Italy)

Mitchell H. Brown
(Canada)

Patrick Bui
(France)

Bradley Calobrace
(USA)

Daniel Del Vecchio
(USA)

Raul Gonzalez
(Brazil)

Moustapha Hamdi
(Belgium)

Christine Hamori
(USA)

Per Hedén
(Sweden)

Alfredo E. Hoyos
(Colombia)

Amin Kalaaji
(Norway)

Christopher Khorsandi
(USA)

Wendy Lewis
(USA)

Luis H. Macias
(USA)

Patrick Mallucci
(UK)

Constantino Mendieta
(USA)

Nikolaos Metaxotos
(Greece)

Ludger Meyer
(Germany)

Fabio Nahas
(Brazil)

Jean-Francois Pascal
(France)

Michael Scheflan
(Israel)

Malgorzata Uchman-Musielak
(Poland)

Natalya Manturova
(Russia)

Alexey Borovikov
(Russia)

Alexsander Drevetsky
(Russia)

Svetlana Gagarina
(Russia)

Hasan Gubaidulin
(Russia)

Armen Hovhannisyan
(Armenia)

Andrey Ishchenko
(Russia)

Artur Ismagilov
(Russia)

Vadim Ivanov
(Russia)

Natalya Korableva
(Russia)

Kazbek Kudzaev
(Russia)

Konstantin Lipski
(Russia)

Irina Marinicheva
(Russia)

Alexander Mikhailov
(Russia)

Alla Poberezhnaya
(Russia)

Valentin Sharobaro
(Russia)

Sergei Shvirev
(Russia)

Maksim Vasilyev
(Russia)

Sergei Vasilyev
(Russia)

Viacheslav Vasilyev
(Russia)

Vadim Zelenin
(Russia)

Vitaly Zholtikov
(Russia)

Location

Course Partner