Common Blocks Table

Costs.
Surgery Course registration.

 

Corinthia Hotel

Outside the Corinthia Hotel

Room 1
«Nevsky»
550 people

Room 2
«St. Petersburg»
200 people

Room 3
«Admiralty»
150 people

Room 4
«Stremyannaya»
80 people

Room 5
«8 floor»
90 people

Room 6
«Moscow»
90 people

Anatomical Theater

A3BEAUTE Clinique

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

October 19

SURGERY
(scientific program,
live surgery)

PARTNER EVENTS

IPSEN
10:00–13:00

 

 

GALDERMA
14:00–16:00

LASER TREATMENTS
Scientific adviser: Alena Saromytskaya

PARTNER EVENTS

full day

FREE PAPERS
14:00–18:00

THE POWER OF BRAND IN AESTHETIC MEDICINE

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

October  20

SURGERY
(scientific program,
live surgery)

DISSECTION COURSE - COSMETOLOGY
(LIVE BROADCAST)
full day $
Live broadcast.

Botulinotherapy and fillers.

 

Skin Technology.
Scientific coordinator: Olga Zabnenkova
Faculty: Yves Saban, Peter Palhazi, Sebastian Cotofana, Uliana Gout, Olga Zabnenkova, Alena Saromytskaya, Ekaterina Gutop, Alisa Sharova

 

AESTHETICAL GYNECOLOGY AND ANDROLOGY $
full day
Part 1

Faculty: Alena Saromytskaya, Massimiliano Brambilla, Malgorzata Uchman-Musielak, Nicolas Berreni and others

 

COSMETOLOGY
(scientific program)
Scientific coordinator: Olga Zabnenkova

 

ANTI-AGE therapy

 

DERMATOLOGY AND
DERMATO-ONCOLOGY
(scientific program)
Scientific coordinator: Olga Zabnenkova

9:00–20:00

PARTNER EVENTS

 

IPSEN
9:00–13:00

 

 

 

MASTER CLASSES

BY THE KEYNOTE SPEAKERS $
14:00–20:00

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

October  21

SURGERY
(scientific program,
live surgery)

THREAD LIFT $
full day

(presentations, live broadcasts, videos)
Scientific coordinator: Denis Gruzdev.
Faculty: Denis Gruzdev, Tunc Tiryaki, Matthieu Beustes-Stefanelli and others

AESTHETICAL GYNECOLOGY AND ANDROLOGY $
Part 2
8:00–14:00
(live broadcast)

COSMETOLOGY
(scientific program)
Scientific coordinator: Olga Zabnenkova

BOTULINOTHERAPY

PARTNER EVENTS
full day

 

ALLERGAN

12:00–17:00

PARTNER EVENTS

 

PREMIERPHARM
11:00–14:00

DISSECTION COURSE - COSMETOLOGY
(on biomaterial) $
With the participation of: Yves Saban, Peter Palhazi, Uliana Gout
(limited group)

MASTER CLASS $
Marina Landau
(Hands on, limited group)

 

ANTI-AGE
14:30–20:00

MASTER CLASSES

BY THE KEYNOTE SPEAKERS $

15:00–20:00

 

DISSECTION COURSE
FOR FEMALE INTIMATE TREATMENT
– COSMETOLOGY (working with biomaterial) $
(limited group)

With the participation of: Massimiliano Brambilla, Nicolas Berreni

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

October 22

COSMETOLOGY
(live injections marathon,
round tables, discussions, videos)

SURGERY
RUSSIAN SESSION
(scientific program)

COSMETOLOGY
(scientific program)

MASTER CLASSES

BY THE KEYNOTE SPEAKERS $
full day

MASTER CLASSES

BY THE KEYNOTE SPEAKERS $
full day

MASTER CLASSES

BY THE KEYNOTE SPEAKERS $
10:00–14:00

DISSECTION COURSE ON FACE AND NECK FOR SURGEONS
(working with biomaterial) $
(limited group)

With the participation of: Timothy Marten, Francisco Bravo, Peter Palhazi
9:00–14:00

 

MASTER CLASS: NON-SURGICAL RHINOPLASTY $
15:00–20:00

DISSECTION COURSE ON GINECOPLASTY FOR SURGEONS
(on biomaterial) $
(limited group)
15:00–20:00